Vultr.com - Instant Cloud Server Deployment
29th Infantry Division 63.251.20.99:35750 - TeamSpeak 3 Server in United States
ADVERTISEMENT
RECENT SERVER BLOG POSTS
There are no blog posts for this server.
* Spamming/Advertising will lead to account suspension.
HISTORICAL DATA
PLAYERS
PAST: 24 HOURS | 7 DAYS | 30 DAYS
SERVER RANK
PAST 30 DAYS
SERVER DETAILS
Last scanned 4 minutes 16 seconds ago
Server Summary
Name: 29th Infantry Division
Voice: TeamSpeak 3   Browse: TeamSpeak 3 Servers
Address: 63.251.20.99   Port: 35750   Status: Alive
Server Manager: None - Claim Now!
CLAN INFORMATION
No clan info is available. Are you the game server owner?
If so, claim this server to add your clan's information to this page!
VOICE SERVER RANKING
Voice Server Rank: 180th (95th Percentile)
95th
Highest (past month): 153rd   Lowest (past month): 212th
PLAYER STATS
Current Players: 80 / 200
Current Bots: 0
Average (past month): 22
VOICE SERVER BANNERS
Visit GameTracker.com for the latest game server information!
Ts3 Banners : Image & HTML Server Banners - Get Code
ADVERTISEMENT
CHANNEL INFO
29th Infantry Division Show Advanced Hide Advanced
Public Channels Lobby
Wells
Room 1
Room 2
Room 3
Room 4
Room 5
Arma 3 Public Servers
Battalion Server
TaskForceRadio
RS2: Vietnam Public Servers
NY Territories/Supremacy #1
North
South
NY Campaign #2
North
South
Squad Public Server
Battalion Server
US
Militia
Vanilla Public
BLUFOR
OPFOR
Russia
BCT Lobby
A3 BCT
RS2 BCT
Squad BCT
Public Relations Office
[*cspacer11]―
Charlie Company
Hill
CP1
Dott
Sgt. Vos
Halls
CP1S1
CP1S2
CP1S3
PFC Davis
Burkardt
CP2
CP2S1
CP2S2
CP2S3
Training Radio Network
[*cspacer12]―
Dog Company
Cyr
Stear
Meerts
Elbayed
Deb
DP1
DP1S1
DP1S2
DP1S3
DP2
DP2S1
DP2S2
Chandonnet
Nguyen
Bandel
H. Miller
Oittinen
Buckeye
Gingras
Ofoso
Boon
Obst
Davidson
Mendez
Guests
Mattox
Jordan
Chang
Winston
Kranzler
Pedersen
J. Lee
DP2S3
DP3
DP3S1
DP3S2
DP3S3
Raney
Devereaux
J. McMeen
Mello
Holley
Guests
Lezviy
Castellano
Greeves
Scovel
Folmer
Fox
[*cspacer5]―
Easy Company
EP1
EP1S1
EP1S2
EP1S3
EP2
EP2S1
EP2S2
EP2S3
Robles
Perez Pantoja
McArdle
Wright
Evarts
Sabith
Mullins
Dahl
Castle
Sutera
Wood
D. Wright
Waites
Dethfield
Hamilton
Stephens
D. Waites
Tremblay
Leliveld
Garrett
EP3
EP3S1
Halbieren
Mellinger
Hutchinson
Crane
Addante
Suede
Mortem
Cuban
Bailey
Gibson
Merrill
Kaufman
Chilvers
Albers
Pasqua
Shields
EP3S2
EP3S3
EP4
EP4S1
EP4S2
Jenkins
EP4S3
[*cspacer6]―
Battalion Headquarters
Reserves Headquarters
SLT Classroom
Staff Offices
S-1
Finance Corps
Quartermasters Corps
S-2
Military Police Corps
Intelligence Corps
S-3
Operations Corps
Civil Affairs Corps
Lighthouse Corps
Basic Combat Training
Signal Corps
S-4
Medical Corps
Ordnance Corps
Adjutant Corps
Engineer Corps
Idle Channel